Alumnae

DIVISION I

ALBANY UNIVERSITY
Kim Reny – Marblehead’03/Albany’07

AMERICAN UNIVERSITY
Kristina Harvey – Falmouth’03/American’07
Emily Shields – Andover’11/American’15
Olivia McCarthy – Duxbury’11/American’15
Sheelagh Walsh – Franklin’16/American’20

BOSTON COLLEGE
Lauren Fitzpatrick – Westwood’05/ BC’09
Emily Hannigan – Needham’05/ BC’09
Maura Mahoney – Westwood’05/ BC’09
Margot Spatola – Hingham’05/ BC’09
Kristen Igoe – Famingham’07/ BC’11
Catherine Conway – Acton Boxborough’08/ BC’12
Caroline Martingetti – Winchester’09/ BC’13
Moira Barry – Framingham’10/ BC’14
Kara O’Connell – Norwell’10/ BC’14
Megan Conley – Needham’10/BC’14
Rachel Igoe – Framingham ‘11/BC’15
Kathryn Riley – King Philip’12/ BC’16
Kate Rich – Westwood’12/ BC’16
Emily Zlevor – Medfield’12/ BC’16
Tess Chandler – Hopkinton’13/BC’17
Kenzie Kent – Nobles’14/BC’18
Madeline Soutter – Barrington’14/BC’18
Mary Kensinger – Notre Dame Academy (H)’14/BC’18
Brooke Troy – Westwood’15/BC’19
Christina Walsh – St. Mark’s’15/BC’19
Jillian Reilly – Westwood’16/BC’20
Morgan Tedeschi – Notre Dame Academy (H)’16/BC’20
Addison Kent – Norwell’17/BC’21
Bridget Simmons – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/BC’21
Alex Finn – Westwood’19/BC’23
Annie Walsh – Franklin’19/BC’23

BOSTON UNIVERSITY
Kelly Munroe – Westwood’05/ BU’09
Rachel Collins – Winchester ’07/BU ’11
Siobhan McCarthy – Duxbury’11/BU’15
Katie Belval – Needham’15/BU’19
Catherine McAuley – Notre Dame Academy(H)’15/BU’19
Katie Defreitas – Lincoln-Sudbury’16/BU’20
Danielle Augier – Seaholm, MI’17/BU’20
Bridget McCarthy – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/BU’21

BROWN UNIVERSITY
Kate Staley – Needham’02/ Brown’06
Molly McCarthy – Thayer’06/ Brown’10
Brittany Boulanger – Masconomet ’07 Brown’11
Katie Keady – Thayer’07/Brown’11
Julianne Bishop – Nobles’08/ Brown’12
Julia Keller – Deerfield’08/ Brown’12
Abby Bunting – Wellesley ‘11/Brown ‘15
Shelly Walsh – Weswood’12/Brown’16
Hannah Langmuir – Moses Brown’14/Brown’18
KC Williams – Duxbury’16/Brown’20
Kelsey Farden – Thayer’16/Brown’20
Jordan Torres – Andover’18/Brown’22

BRYANT UNIVERSITY
Leah Nocera – Westwood’16/Bryant’20
Chachie Smigliani – Hanover’16/Bryant’20
Shea Farrell – Westwood’17/Bryant’21
Margaret Adams – Tabor’19/Bryant’23

BUCKNELL UNIVERSITY  
Alexandra Hulme – Framingham’05/ Bucknell’09
Carly Nolen – Thayer’15/Bucknell’19
Meg Nolen – Thayer’15/Bucknell’19
Caitlin Tucker – Moses Brown’18/Bucknell’22

UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA BERKELEY
Hilary Lynch – Hingham’03/ UCal’07
Makayla Ward – Lincoln-Sudbury’16/UCal’20
Brooke Baker – Wellesley’19/UCal’23

CENTRAL CONNECTICUT
Madison Hughes – Martha’s Vineyard’12/CCSC ’16

COLGATE UNIVERSITY
Samantha Kay Green – Needham’09/ Colgate’13
Hannah Atwood – Nobles ’10/ Colgate’14
Emma Brandhorst – Concord-Carlisle ’14/Colgate’18
Mary Kate Coogan – Barrington, RI’14/Colgate’18
Courtney Quirk – Lincoln-Sudbury’17/Colgate’21

Courtney Day – Rivers ’18/Colgate’22
Lauren Marandett – Tabor’19/Colgate’23

UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO, BOULDER
Sarah Lautman – Reading Memorial ’11/Colorado ’16
Amelia Brown – Notre Dame Academy (H) ’13/Colorado ’17
Weezie Gross – Andover’14/Colorado’18
Aine Williams – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/Colorado’21
Sabrina Robbins – Sharon’18/Colorado’22
Katherine O’Connor – Concord Carlisle’18/Colorado’22
Karly van Leer – Lincoln Sudbury’19/Colorado’23

COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
Anne Duggan – Brooks ‘02/Columbia’06
Carry Anderer – Needham ‘02/ Columbia ‘06
Elyse Pultz – Needham’03/ Columbia’07
Holly Glynn – Waltham ‘05/ Columbia’09
Clare Smith – BB&N’06/ Columbia’10
Abby Roberts – Bishop Feehan’16/Columbia’20

UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT
Kristina Harvey – Falmouth ‘03
Megan Lally – Westwood’08/ UConn’12
Kelsi Tucci – Winchester’09/ UConn’13
Karaline Smith – Acton Boxborough’11/UConn’15
Alyson Fazio – Andover’12/UConn’16
Emily Giumetti – Duxbury’13/UConn’17
Julia Simmons – Notre Dame Academy (H)’13/UConn’17
Sarah Smith – Acton-Boxboro’13/UConn’17
Grace McDonald – Westwood’14/UConn’18

CORNELL UNIVERSITY
Julia Nissi – Duxbury ‘07/Cornell ‘11
Tissy O’Connor – Winchester’06/ Cornell’11
Elizabeth Tillotson – Thayer ‘09/ Cornell ‘13

COASTAL CAROLINA
E.Nyra Constant – Ipswich’12/Coastal Carolina’16
Abby Buchanan – King Phillip’16/Coastal Carolina’20
Kiley Decker – Norwell’16/Coastal Carolina’20

DARTMOUTH COLLEGE
Kristen Barry – Thayer’04/ Dartmouth’08
Erin Massimi – Westwood’08/ Dartmouth’12
Ellen Bailey – Nobles’11/Dartmouth’15
Hannah Saris – Moses Brown’12/ Dartmouth’16
Charlotte Wahle – Duxbury’15/Dartmouth’19
Tori Chanenchuk – Nobles’16/Dartmouth’20
Sophia Turchetta – Bromfield’16/Dartmouth’20
Amy Shohet – Milton Academy’19/Dartmouth’23

DAVIDSON COLLEGE
Emily Rademacher – Andover Academy’11/Davidson’15

DREXEL UNIVERSITY
Arden Edgerton – Manchester Essex’16/Drexel’20
Alexandria Wall – Weddington(NC)’19/Drexel’23

DUKE UNIVERSITY
Betsy Sauer – Duxbury’06/ Duke’10
Breezy Thomas – Groton’14/Duke’18
Chase Henriquez – Norwell’17/Duke’21
Lexi Schmalz – Needham’19/Duke’23

ELON UNIVERSITY
Jen Caro – Andover’11/Elon’15
Lauren Cuddy – Wellesley’13/Elon’17

FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY
Alyssa Vecchione – Lincoln Sudbury ‘05/Fairfield ‘09
Amy Neville – Duxbury ’04/Fairfield ‘08
Nina Tedeschi – Duxbury ’05/Fairfield ‘10
Catherine Conley – Needham’14/Fairfield’18

GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
Alaska Burr – Tabor’05/ GWU’ 09
Audrey Joy – Winchester ‘07/GWU ‘11

GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY       
Kristen Mascia Westwood’99/ Georgetown’03
Isabel Ross – Lincoln Sudbury’18/Georgetown’22
Celia Walsh – Walpole’18/Georgetown’22

HARVARD UNIVERSITY
Natalie Curtis – Milton Academy’04/ Harvard’08
Samantha McMahon – Groton’07/ Harvard’11
Melanie Baskind – Framingham’08/ Harvard’12
Chelsey Bowman – Concord Academy’08/ Harvard’12
Micaela Cyr – Lexington’09/ Harvard’13
Jamie Potter – Concord Carlisle’11/Harvard ‘15
Tory Waldstien – Needham ’12/Harvard ’16
Marina Burke – Westwood ’13/Harvard ’17
Megan Hennessey – Winchester’13/Harvard’17
Maeve McMahon – Groton’13/Harvard’17
Colleen Burke – Westwood’15/Harvard’19
Keeley MacAfee – Notre Dame Academy (H)’15/Harvard’19
Julia DiNovi – Nobles’16/Harvard’20
Camerin Rawson – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/Harvard’21
Emma Kearney – Acton-Boxborough’18/Harvard’22
Callie Hem – Needham’19/Harvard’23
Kelsey Kenney – Notre Dame Academy(H)’19/Harvard’23
Meredith Langmuir – Moses Brown’19/Harvard’23

HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY
Natalie Devine – Fontbonne’12/High Point’16
Abbie Karalis – North Andover’16/High Point’20
Brielle Prouty – Hanover’16/High Point’20
Maggie O’Brien – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/High Point’21

COLLEGE OF THE HOLY CROSS
Christine Corkum – North Andover ‘04Holy Cross’08
Kelly Winslow – King Philip ‘05/ Holy Cross ‘09
Michelle Granara – Norwell ’06/Holy Cross ’10
Cassie Rudden – Hopkinton’07/ Holy Cross’11
Theresa Curtis – Milton Academy’07/Holy Cross’11
Sara Hennessey – Winchester’10/ Holy Cross’14
Sophia Agostinelli – Framingham’11/Holy Cross’15
Maddie Ward – Norwell’13/Holy Cross’17
Maddie Warwick – Milton Academy’14/Holy Cross’18
Caroline Walsh – Norwell’15/Holy Cross’19
Riley Bergholtz – Norwell’16/Holy Cross’20
Emma Gill – Duxbury’16/Holy Cross’20
Dana Dinardo – Weston’17/Holy Cross’21
Lauren Cunning – Cohasset’18/Holy Cross’22

 

IONA COLLEGE
Grace Celona – Bishop Fenwick ’13/Iona ’17

JOHNS HOPKINS UNIVERSITY 
Brianna Cronin – Arlington’07/Johns Hopkins’11
Alyson Friedensohn – Milton Academy’08/Johns Hopkins’ 12
Sarah Biron – Westwood ’11/Johns Hopkins ‘15
Nadiya Roy- The Hill Academy’18/Johns Hopkins’22

LAFAYETTE COLLEGE
Abigail Lantz – Manchester Essex’19/Lafayette’23

LASALLE UNIVERSITY
Jill Halgren – Mansfield ‘07/Lasalle’11

LEHIGH COLLEGE
Emma Eberhardt – Sharon’19/Lehigh’23
Maggie Roberts – Bishop Feehan’19/Lehigh’23

UNIVERSITY OF LOUISVILLE
Hillary Bushway – King Philip’10/ Louisville’14
Maddie McDonough – Norwell’19/Louisville’23

MARIST COLLEGE
Kate Noftsker – Needham’05/ Marist’09
Jesse Viamari – Longmeadow’05/ Marist’09
Caroline Polymeros – Natick’15/Marist’19
Tessa Scheid – Medway’17/Marist’21

MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY
Carly Colman – Needham’15/Marquette’19

UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS, AMHERST
Julie Pasquantonio – King Philip ‘05/UMass ‘09
Katherine Liposky – Algonquin ‘06/UMass ‘10
Jill Liposky – Algonquin ‘06/UMass ‘10
Nazy Kerr – Thayer’07/ UMass’11
Kara Oloskey – Duxbury’07/Umass’11
Katie Florence – King Philip’08/ UMass’12
Ryan Gorman – Marshfield’08/ UMass’12
Kristen Scopteski – Algonquin’09/ UMass’13
Tanner Guarino – Famingham’10/ UMass’14
Jamie Schilosky – Framingham ’10/UMass ’15
Kelsey McGovern – Acton Boxborough’10/ UMass’14
Katie Ott – Medfield’11/ UMass’15
Anne Farnham – Andover’12/UMass ’16
Kate Farnham – Andover’12/Umass ’16
Meagan Keefe – Andover’13/UMass’17
Hannah Murphy – Duxbury’13/UMass’17
Allison Ryan – Norwood’13/UMass’17
Kasey Keane – Westwood’14/UMass’18
Aileen Kelly – Framingham ’14/UMass ’18
Isabella O’Connor – Notre Dame Academy (H)’14/UMass’18
Lauren Hiller – North Andover’16/UMass’20
Andrea Meincke – Westwood’16/UMass’20
Haley Connaughton-  Westwood’17/UMass’21
Emma Farnham – Andover’18/UMass’22
Kylee Bowen – New Hampton School’19/UMass’23
Erin Green – Chelmsford’19/UMass’23
Fiona McGowan – Westwood’19/UMass’23
Erin Seibel – Medfield’19/UMass’23

UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS, LOWELL
Michaela Sanborn – Chelmsford’14/UMass Lowell’18
Gabrielle Zorkers – Quincy’14/UMass Lowell’18
Jane Dudley – Duxbury’15/UMass Lowell’19
Hana Caster – North Attleboro’16/UMass Lowell’20
Caitlin Sanborrn – Chelmsford’17/UMass Lowell’21
Katie Crowther – King Philip’18/UMass Lowell’22
Abigail McLaughlin – Walpole’19/UMass Lowell’23
Alexandra Palermo – Reading’19/UMass Lowell’23

MERRIMACK COLLEGE
Jamie-Lee Whiteway – Billerica’05/ Merrimack’10
Kelly Pasquantonio – King Philip’06/ Merrimack’10
Elizabeth Lyons – Westwood’07/ Merrimack’11
Christina McCarron – Westwood’07/Merrimack’11
Jennifer Cronin – Norwell’08/ Merrimack’12
Mary Pasquantonio – King Philip’08/Merrimack’12
Liz Greeley – Norwood’09/ Merrimack’13
Olivia Huie – Norwell’10/ Merrimack’14
Tyler Szymanski – Framingham’10/ Merrimack’14
Delaney Brandon – Dedham’15/Merrimack’19
Bridget Schofield – Littleton’15/Merrimack’19
Gretchen Krall – Notre Dame Academy (H)’16/Merrimack’20
Sophia Cotone – Plymouth North’18/Merrimack’22
Megan Ross – Hanover’19/Merrimack’23

UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN
Caitlyn Camelio – Falmouth(ME)’19/Michigan’23

US NAVAL ACADEMY
Molly MacNamara – Wellesley’12/Navy ’16
Hanna Cooper – Notre Dame Academy(H)’15/Navy’19
Murphy McDonough – Norwell’18/Navy’22

UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE
Kristen Blanchette – Lincoln-Sudbury ‘02/ UNH’06
Ashley Milley – Lincoln-Sudbury ‘02/ UNH’06
Cristina Covucci – Concord’03/ UNH’07
Shauna Kaplan – Framingham’06/ UNH’10
Ilana Cohen – Andover’08/ UNH’12
Erin Levesque – Duxbury’08/ UNH’12
Ally Stager – Reading’09/ UNH’13
Laura McHoul – Westwood’12/UNH’16
Lily Ford – Holderness’13/UNH’17
Katherine Clancy – Barrington, RI’14/UNH’18
Cathryn Sennott – Westford ’14/UNH’18
Rebecca Sennott – Westford’14/UNH’18
Elise Chandler – Hopkinton’15/UNH’19
Julia Neyland – Acton-Boxboro’17/UNH’21
Liv Dunn – New Hampton School’19/UNH’23

UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA
Jessica Griffin – Lincoln Sudbury’09/ UNC’13
Ela Hazar – Westwood’14/UNC’18
Bailey Horne – St. Mark’s’19/UNC’23

NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY
Katie Lenahan – Needham’02 Northwestern ‘06
Minnie Doherty – Norwell’03/ Northwestern’07
Kristen Kjellman – Westwood ‘03/ Northwestern ‘07
Meredith Frank – Westwood ‘05/ Northwestern ‘09
Caitlin Jackson – Norwell’05/ Northwestern’09
Alison Jacobs – Westwood ‘05/ Northwestern ‘09
Sara Harrington – Westwood ‘06/ Northwestern ‘10
Alex Frank – Westwood ‘08/ Northwestern ‘12
Maria Tedeschi – Thayer ‘08/ Northwestern ‘12
Gabriella Flibotte – Groton ‘09/ Northwestern ‘13
Ellie Clayman – Governors ‘10/ Norhtwestern ‘14
Kerri Harrington – Westwood ‘10/ Northwestern ‘14
Kate MacDonald – Norwell ‘10/ Northwestern ‘14
Kelly Rich – Westwood ’10/ Northwestern ‘14
Hadley Brooke – Middlesex’12/ Northwestern’16
Jamison O’Neill – Westwood’14/Northwestern’18
Ivy Arlia – Thayer’15/Northwestern’19
Taylor Pinzone – Waltham’17/Northwestern’21
Elle Hansen – Cohasset’18/Northwestern’22
Isabelle Scane – Cranbrook Kingswood Academy’18/Northwestern’22
Dylan Amonte – Thayer’19/Northwestern’23
Maddy Balter – Wellesley’19/Northwestern’23
Jane Hansen – Cohasset’19/Northwestern’23

UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
Kelly Driscoll – Andover’08/ Notre Dame’12
Jordy Shoemaker – Andover’08/ Notre Dame’12
Megan Sullivan – Winchester’08/ Notre Dame’12
Lauren Sullivan – Winchester’10/ Notre Dame’12
Rachel Sexton – Lincoln Sudbury’12/Notre Dame’16
Alex Dalton – Notre Dame Academy (H)’13/Notre Dame’17
Madison Ahern – Notre Dame Academy (H)’19/Notre Dame’19

UNIVERSITY OF OREGON
Jen Brown – Deerfield’03/ Oregon’07
Sarah MacDonald – Lincoln School’05/ Oregon’10
Jenna Barnes – Tabor’06/ Oregon’10

UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
Emma Spiro – Wellesley’06/ Penn’10
Caroline Bunting – Wellesley’09/ Penn’13

PRINCETON UNIVERSITY
Blake Deitrick – Wellesley’11/Princeton’15
Tess D’Orsi – St. Marks’16/Princeton’20
Lillian Stout – St.Marks’18/Princeton’22
Kari Buonanno – Moses Brown’19/Princeton’23

QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY
Christine Sinnigen – Lincoln Sudbury’07/ Quinnipiac’11
Devon Gibney – Hopkinton’08/ Quinnipiac’12
Katelyn Caruso – Reading’10/ Qunnipiac’14
Briana Fountain – Marshfield’11/Quinnipiac’15
Sarah Ganio – Lincoln Sudbury’12/Quinnipiac ’16

UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND
Alexie Marrocco – Duxbury’05/ Richmond’09
Erica Marrocco – Duxbury’06/ Richmond’10
Hope D’Orsi – St. Marks’14/Richmond’18
Kim Egizi – Westwood’14/Richmond’18
Morgan Caron – Notre Dame Academy(H)’16/Richmond’20
Sarah Conley – Needham’17/Richmond’21
Sophia DiCenso – Foxborough’19/Richmond’23

SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY
Kara Basque – King Phillip’06/Sacred Heart ’10
Ashley Lopes – Falmouth’06/Sacred Heart’11
Amanda Crowe – Worcester Academy’08/ Sacred Heart’12
Jackie Zlevor – Medfield’10/ Sacred Heart’14

SKIDMORE UNIVERSITY
Grace Connerty – Norwell’17/Skidmore’21

STANFORD UNIVERSITY
Sarah Blahnik – Montrose’06/ Stanford’10
Cameron Park – Milton Academy’14/Stanford’18
Caitlin Chicoski – Wellesley’18/Stanford’22
Kelleigh Keating – Academy of the Sacred Heart(MI)’18/Stanford’22
Julia Greene – Notre Dame Academy’19/Stanford’23

SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY
Hillary Donahue – Needham ’03, Syracuse ‘07
Jill Cammett – Norwell’08/ Syracuse’12

VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY
Ashlin Dolan – Groton School’12/ Vanderbilt’16
Callahan Kent – Thayer’13/Vanderbilt’17
Jillian Doherty – Brooks’13/Vanderbilt’17
Abby Quirk – Lincoln-Sudbury’13/Vanderbilt’17
Margaret Fee – Newton Country Day’14/Vanderbilt’18
Lucy Maloney – Dana Hall’14/Vanderbilt’18
Mary Claire Dachille – Notre Dame Academy’14/Vanderbilt’18
Devin Fitzpatrick – Thayer’19/Vanderbilt’23

UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
Ali Haigh Algonquin’06/ UVM’10
Megan MacDonald Wayland’07/ UVM’11
Meghan Conley Needham’10/ UVM’14
Keagan Gallagher Reading’10/ UVM’14
Jess Roach Notre Dane Academy(H)’11/UVM’15
Rebecca Olsen Concord-Carlisle’14/UVM’18

UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA
Aislinn McCarthy – Noble & Grennough’19/UVA’23

VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY
Julia Todd Hingham’10/ Villanova’14
Bailey Mongillo Westford’13/Villanova’17
Caroline Phelps – Rivers’18/Villanova’22

VIRGINIA TECH
Charlotte Marsh – Reading’ 09/Virginia Tech’13

COLLEGE OF WILLIAM & MARY       
Sarah Mulvey – Thayer’08/ William & Mary’12
Molly Fitzgerald – Cohasset’14/William & Mary’18
Cameron MacDonald – Barrington, RI’14/William & Mary’18
Annie McElgunn – Groton’15/William & Mary’19
Maddie Torgerson – St. Marks’15/William & Mary’19
Grace Ahonen – Wellesley’18/William & Mary’22

WINTHROP UNIVERSITY
Christine Regan – Westwood’14/Winthrop’18
Colby Berigan – Notre Dame Academy (H)’17/Winthrop’21
Taylor Clark – Souhegan’19/Winthrop’23

YALE UNIVERSITY
Hope Hanley – Loomis Chafee’13/Yale’17
Katie Smith – Duxbury’14/Yale’18
Lily Smith – Duxbury ’14/Yale’18
Payton Vaughn – Concord Carlisle’18/Yale’22

DIVISION II

ASSUMPTION COLLEGE
Whitney Sisto – Duxbury ’04/Assumption ‘08
Juliana Verbic – Mansfield ’08/Assumption ‘12
Jaclyn Chirco – Hopkinton’13 /Assumption ’17
Caitlin Graves – Ashland’14/Assumption’18
Tiana Habosian – Westford’14/Assumption’18
Elizabeth Ettridge – Marshfield’15/Assumption’19

BENTLEY UNIVERSITY
Katelyn Barry – Wayland’03, Bentley ‘07
Leigh Tedeschi – Duxbury’07/ Bentley’11
Lauren Canepa – Hingham’08/ Bentley’12
Carolyn Kynoch – Ashland’10/Bentley’14
Jessica Ferrigno – Bridgewater ‘11/Bentley’15

FLORIDA SOUTHERN COLLEGE
Lauren Norton – Westwood’15/Florida Southern’19

UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAVEN
Maryellen Shea – Braintree High School ’06/New Haven’10
Maya Szymanski – Framingham’12/New Haven’16

ROLLINS COLLEGE
Suzanne Gainey – Wellesley ’08/Rollins
Erica Pagliarulo – Newton ’09/Rollins ’13

SAINT ANSLEM COLLEGE
Katie O’Hara – Norwell’07/ Saint Anslem’11
Kerry Kiley – Mansfield’08/ Staint Anslem’12
Carry Brophy – Mansfield’09/ Saint Anslem’13
Bryanna Hayers – Mansfield’09/ Saint Anslem’13
Kaleigh Hunt – Rivers’09/ Saint Anslem’13
Caroline Guzzardi – Acton-Boxboro’17/Saint Anslem’21

Christina Polymeros – Natick ’18/Saint Anselm’22

SAINT MICHAEL’S COLLEGE
Suzanne Ellicks – Acton-Boxboro’14/St. Michael’s’18

STONEHILL COLLEGE
Jennie McGrath – Milton’02/Stonehill ‘06
Katie Gavin – Westwood’04/Stonehill’08
Devin O’Leary – Framingham’07/ Stonehill’11
Sarah Galligan – Pentucket’08/ Stonehill’12
Natalie Kerns – Lincoln Sudbury’08/Stonehill ‘13
Jessica Guisti – Walpole’09/Stonehill’13
Rebecca Moore – St. Mark’s’09/ Stonehill’13
Kelsey Reilly – Notre Dame Academy’09/ Stonehill’13
Kate McCarthy – Notre Dame Academy’10/ Stonehill’14
Katherine McDonough – Westwood’10/Stonehill’14
Keri Gould – Duxbury’11/Stonehill’15
Brooke Rudden – Hopkinton’11/Stonehill’15
Rebecca Matheson – Reading’12/Stonehill’16
Meghan Filbin – Westwood’14/Stonehill’18
Kelly Healey – Westwood’14/Stonehill’18
Olivia Palombo – Tabor’15/Stonehill’19
Kaity Healey – Westwood’16/Stonehill’20
Kayla Conway – Westwood’19/Stonehill’23
Lydia Rudden – Hopkinton’19/Stonehill’23

SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIVERSITY
Brittany Whiteway – Billerica’07/ SNHU’11
Kristin Wilder – Framingham’15/SNHU’19

TIFFIN UNIVERSITY
Devyn Koch – Hanover’14/Tiffin’18

WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY
Jamie Dolan – Hopkinton ’09/West Chester ’13

DIVISION III

AMHERST COLLEGE
Mary Noonan – Winsor’05/ Amherst’09
Caroline Burke – Winsor’07/Amherst’11
Wyatt Davis – Concord Carlisle’09/ Amherst’13
Nicole Frontero – Wellesley’16/Amherst’20
Marina Bevacqua – Middlesex’18/Amherst’22

BABSON COLLEGE
Jaclyn Godfrey – Franklin’05/ Babson’10
Anna Collins – Winchester’06/ Babson’10
Marissa Monaco – Quincy’06/ Babson’10
Kaitlyn Pettengill – Hopkinton’06/ Babson’10
Colleen Mulligan – Hanover’08/Babson ‘12
Ellen McCurdy – Weston ’07/Babson’11
Misha Beatty – Westwood’10/Babson’14
McKenzie Tucci – Winchester’12/Babson’16
Delaney Carroll – Acton-Boxboro’13/Babson’17
Lyndsay Giroux – Westwood’14/Babson’18
Olivia McCahan – Moses Brown’15/Babson’19
Taylor Thorbahn – Notre Dame Academy(H)’15/Babson’19
Mairead Williams – Notre Dame Academy(H)’15/Babson’19
Lexi Lenaghan – Notre Dame Academy’15/Babson’19
Valerie Quinlan  – Norwood’16/Babson’20
Maren Mellen – Thayer ’16/Babson’20
Jane Cavanaro – Cohasset’19/Babson’23

BATES COLLEGE
Morgan Maciewicz – St. Mark’s’06/ Bates’10
Emily Howe – Concord Academy ’07/ Bates’11
Joan O’Neill – Westwood’08/ Bates’12
Soo Mee Yoon – Lexington’09/Bates’13
Erin Shea – Marshfield’13/Bates’17
Holly Bertschmann – Dover-Sherborn’15/Bates’19
Michaela Bowen – Notre Dame Academy (H)’16/Bates’20
Elizabeth Patrick – Waring’19/Bates’23

BOWDOIN COLLEGE  
Betsy Rose – Needham ‘02/Bowdoin ‘06
Taylor White – Milton Academy’03/Bowdoin ‘07
Rose O’Connel – Norwell’08/ Bowdoin’12
Erica Nangeroni – Westwood’10/ Bowdoin’14
Megan O’Connor – Governors’12/Bowdoin’16
Alexandra Logan – Cheverus, ME’14/Bowdoin’18
Kate Kelly – Framingham’16/Bowdoin’20
Elliott Ramirez – The Rivers School’17/Bowdoin’21
Olivia Coveney – Cohasset’18/Bowdoin’22
Eugenie Rovegno – Duxbury’19/Bowdoin’23

BRIDGEWATER STATE COLLEGE
Jenny Jones – Framingham’07/Bridgewater ’11
Michelle Navoni – Mansfield’09/ Bridgewater State’13
Maureen Navoni – Mansfield ‘11/Bridgewater’15
Riley Cachelin – Westwood ‘11/Bridgewater ‘15
Lauren Geary – Hull’12/Bridgewater’16
Melissa Renauld – Framingham’13/Bridgewater’17
Alex King – Weymouth ’13/Bridgewater ’17
Hayley Barner – Westwood’16/Bridgewater’20

CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY
Kerri Doherty – Hingham’07/Catholic’11
Katie Shields – Andover’08/ Catholic’12
Katie Burton – Falmouth’11/Catholic’15

COLBY COLLEGE
Elizabeth Gillardi – Norwell’02/ Colby’06
Kelsey Neville – Duxbury’02/ Colby’06
Allie Libby – Needham’03/ Colby’07
Kate Sheridan – Tabor’05/ Colby’09
Lauren Strazzula – Norwell’05/ Colby’09
Katie Griffin – Duxbury’10/ Colby’14
Emma Marjollet – Hingham’12/Colby’16
Kelsey Bowen – Notre Dame Academy’14/Colby’18
Grace Langmuir – Moses Brown, RI’17/Colby’21

COLORADO COLLEGE
Kate Fitzgerald – Lincoln Sudbury ’03/Colorado College ‘07
Molly Dibble – Concord Carlisle’18/Colorado College’22

CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
Colby Tallman – Norwell’04/ Conn College’08
Cameron Flaherty – Thayer’09/ Conn College’13
Lindsay Cook – Concord Carlisle ‘11/Conn College ‘15
Lindsay MacDonald – Loomis Chaffee’11/Conn College’15
Taylor Thomas – Needham’11/Conn College’15
Maggie Maloney – Dana Hall’12 /Conn College ’16
Megan Mullin – Lincoln-Sudbury’14/Conn College’18
Meghan Raskin – Westwood’14/Conn College’18
Erin Martin – Scituate’15/Conn College’19
Jamie Navoni – Rivers’15/Conn College’19

DENISON UNIVERSITY
Halle Walsh – Duxbury ’14/Denison’18
Lily Broomhead – Barrington ’14/Denison’18
Lee Hayman – Martha’s Vineyard’16/Denison’20

DICKINSON COLLEGE
Talene Bush – Winchester ’13/Dickinson ’17

ENDICOTT COLLEGE
Rachel Socolow – Westford Academy’10/Endicott’14

EMERSON COLLEGE
Meghan Ross – King Philip’07/Emerson ’11

FITCHBURG STATE
Abbie Brown – Westwood’09/Fitchburg’13

FRAMINGHAM STATE
Kerry Kiley – Mansfield ’08/Framingham State ’12

FRANKLIN AND MARSHALL
Tamara Mills – Hopkinton’12/F&M ’16

GETTYSBURG COLLEGE
Grace Ciolfi – Notre Dame Academy(H)’10/Gettysbury’14
Julia Shackelton – Tabor’11/Gettysburg’15
Maggie Connolly – Winchester ’12/Gettysburg’16
Brianna Stokes – Lincoln-Sudbury’17/Gettysburg’21

HAMILTON COLLEGE
Hannah Hoar – Dana Hall ’09/ Hamilton’13
Eleni Neyland – Acton-Boxboro’14/Hamilton’18
Maya Cote – Acton-Boxboro’15/Hamilton’19
Sophie Cote – Acton-Boxboro’17/Hamilton’21
Julia Rowland – Acton-Boxboro’17/Hamilton’21

HOBART WILLIAM SMITH COLLEGE
Molly Fitzgerald – Gould Academy ’06/William Smith ’10
Marissa Potter – Concord’09/ William Smith’13
Kathryn Gillan – Brookline ‘10/William Smith’14
Lindsay MacNaught – Saint Georges’11/William Smith’15
Marina Guigli – Wellesley’12/William Smith’16
Emy Stratton – Winchester ’12/William Smith’16
Gabrielle Bush – Winchester’12/William Smith’16
Sarah Honan – Medfield’13/Willliam Smith’17

HAVERFORD COLLEGE
Claire Cote – Acton-Boxboro’13/Haverford’17
Maeve Gaffney – Barrington’16/Haverford’20

IONA COLLEGE
Kate Cavanaugh – Milton ’04/Iona ‘08
Olivia McCarthy – Duxbury ’11/Iona ‘15

ITHACA COLLEGE
Molly Fischer – Martha’s Vineyard’11/Ithaca’15

KENNE STATE COLLEGE
Annie Brown – Westwood’07/ Keene State’11
Alison Argiro – Hingham ’13/Keene State ’17

KENYON COLLEGE
Lucy Somers – Westwood’15/Kenyon’19

LYNCHBURG COLLEGE
Tanya Lowe – Norwood’03/Lynchburg ‘07

MANHATTANVILLE COLLEGE
Darby Webber – Walpole’07/ Manhattanville’11

MASSACHUSETTS MARITIME ACADEMY
Aviva Beringhouse – Rocky Hill(RI)’19/Mass.Maritime’23

MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Lyndsay Muri – Ashland’11/MIT’15

MCGILL UNIVERSITY
Elizabeth Kenney – Westwood’07/McGill ‘11

MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
Casey Flight – Dover Sherborn’10/ Middlebury’14
Megan Griffin – Lincoln Sudbury’12/Middlebury’16
Hailey Cosseboom – The Rivers School’13/Middlebury’17
Mary O’Connell – Norwell’13/Middlebury’17
Emma McDonagh – Reading’15/Middlebury’19
Alex White – Dover-Sherborn’15/Middlebury’19
Addison Mitchell – Noble & Greenough’17/Middlebury’21
Emma White – Dover-Sherborn’17/Middlebury’21
Caroline Hughes – Middlesex School’18/Middlebury’22
Hope Robertson – Barrington’18/Middlebury’22
Addy Hayman – Martha’s Vineyard’19/Middlebury’23
Chloe Newman – Needham’19/Middlebury’23
Susan Rowley – Noble & Greenough’19/Middlebury’23

OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
Lura Allen – Hingham’04/ Ohio Wesleyan’08
Caite Bailey – Hingham’10/ Ohio Wesleyan’14

PLYMOUTH STATE COLLEGE
Nicole Evans – Sciuate’02/ Plymouth State’06
Meaghan O’Neil – Scituate ’02 Plymouth State ‘06
Kelsey MacDonald – Martha’s Vineyard‘03/ Plymouth State ‘07
Molly Brown – Westwood ’12/Plymouth State ’16
Jennifer Barry – Milton ’13/Plymouth State ’17
Casey Connors – Hanover’13/Plymouth State’17

ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Maddie Martin – Westwood’10/RIT ’14

ROGER WILLIAMS UNIVERSITY
Jackie Criss – Westwood’05/ Roger Williams’09

SAINT LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY
Kendall Harty – King Philip’08/Saint Lawrence ‘12
Caroline Bailey – Hingham’12, Saint Lawrence ’16
Jill Carlton Concord – Carlise ’12 Saint Lawrence’16

SALVE REGINA UNIVERSITY
Kelsey Murray – Needham’08/ Salve Regina’12

SKIDMORE COLLEGE
Laura Ferzoco – Norwell’11/Skidmore’15

SLIPPERY ROCK COLLEGE
Jess Verbic Mansfield’11/Slippery Rock’15

SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE
Melissa Pond – Wayland’03/Springfield’07
Alexandra Goddard – Acton-Boxborough’15/Springfield ’19
Brenna Keefe – Acton-Boxborough’16/Springfield’20

STEVENS INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY
Gale Bennett – Wellesley’18/Stevens’22

SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY
Annie McElaney – Natick’12/Susquehana ’16

SWARTHMORE COLLEGE
Alex Gilbert Bono – Saint Marks’06/Swathmore ‘10
Eleanor Miller – Wheeler School’18/Swarthmore’22

TRINITY COLLEGE
Christine Ryan – Westwood’02/ Trinity’06
Michelle Smith – Wayland’04/ Trinity’08
Caitlin Irvine – Hotchkiss’07/ Trinity’11
Kat Smith-Peterson – Dover-Sherborn’07/Trinity’11
Codi Quirk – Lincoln-Sudbury’12 Trinity ’16
Ashley Stewart – Dover Sherborn’12/Trinity’16
Abby McQuillan – Medfield’12/Trinity ’16
Clare Lyne – Middlesex’13/Trinity’17
Clara Nowlan – Needham’14/Trinity’18
Caroline McKenna – Sandwich’15/Trinity’19
Brooke Swan – Wellesley’15/Trinity’19
Caroline Toomey – Bishop Feehan’16/Trinity’20
Kendall Milligan – Needham’17/Trinity’21
Anna Costello -Thayer Academy’18/Trinity’22
Madeleine Jordan – Milton Academy’18/Trinity’22
Mackenzie Rosenberg – North Attleboro’18/Trinity’22

TUFTS UNIVERSITY
Lauren Murphy – Hingham’03/Tufts ‘07
Courtney Thomas – Needham’05/ Tufts’09
Jenna Abelli – Framingham’06/ Tufts’10
Kelly Cakert – Lincoln-Sudbury’08/ Tufts’12
Kelly Hyland – Acton-Boxborough’08/ Tufts’12
Mary Kate – Gorman Hingham’09/ Tufts’13
Kerry Eaton – King Philip’09/ Tufts’13
Tess Shapenka – Lincoln-Sudbury’09/ Tufts’13
Anne Nero – Acton-Boxborough’11/Tufts’15
Jaymi Cohen – Andover’12/Tufts ’16
Madison Lehan – Winsor’18/Tufts’22

UNION COLLEGE
Rachel Beckman – Needham ‘02/ Union ‘06
Jill LaForest – Acton-Boxoborough’06/ Union’10
Tory Arnold – Middlesex’08/ Union’12
Kathryn Egizi – The Rivers School’08/ Union’12
Whitney Flynn – Middlesex ’07/Union’13
Caroline Brustowicz – The Rivers School’11/Union’15
Allison Brustowicz The Rivers School’11/Union’15
Emily McGrail – Westwood ’11/Union ’15
Madison Caron – Notre Dame Academy (H)’12/Union ’16
Celia Condrick – Westwood’14/Union’18
Caitlin Hullinger – Lincoln-Sudbury’14/Union’18
Kellie Cronin – Westwood’15/Union’19
Mary Kate McIntire – Tabor’16/Union’20
Brianna Stout – Concord-Carlisle’16/Union’20
Courtney Cronin – Westwood’17/Union’21
Isabel Bush – Winchester’17/Union’21
Grace O’Hara – Andover’18/Union’22

VASSAR COLLEGE
Sarah Warner – The Waring School’08/ Vassar’12

WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
Casey Logan – Scituate’03, Wesleyan’07
Kate Jones – Duxbury’02/ Wesleyan’06
Maggie Carey – Medfield’07/Wesleyan’11
Emma Daniels – Hingham’09/ Wesleyan’13
Hillary Cook – Concord’10/Wesleyan’14
Anna Michalowski – Winsor’11/Wesleyan ‘15
Meghan Kelly – Westwood’13/Wesleyan’17
Grace Andonian – Concord-Carlisle’16/Wesleyan’20
Rylee White – Notre Dame Academy(H)’17/Wesleyan’21
Abigail Katz – Westford Academy’19/Wesleyan’23

WESTERN NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE
Tara Cushman – Scituate’02/ WNEC ‘06

WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY
Kelley DeLorey – Westwood’13/Westfield State’17
Alexandra King – Weymouth’13/Westfield State’17
Caroline Smart – Weymouth’13/Westfield State’17
Julia Hoggins – Bromfield’16/Westfield State’20

WILLIAMS COLLEGE
Marguerite Fulton – Wellesley’08/ Williams’12
Rebecca McGovern – Thayer’10/ Williams’14
Courtney McLaughlin – Westwood’10/Williams’14
Grace Wilson – Acton-Boxoborough’10/Williams’14
Natalie Gill – Medfield’12/Williams’16
Katherine Fearey – Milton Academy’14/Williams’18
Korinna Garfield – Wellesley’15/Williams’19
Jessie Hem – Needham’17/Williams’21
Sophie Millay – Noble & Greenough’17/Williams’21
Lily Warendorf – Norwell’19/Williams’23

WORCESTER STATE UNIVERSITY
Lindsey Hoggins – Bromfield’16/Worcester State’20

COLLEGE OF WOOSTER
Jessica Baylor – Milton Academy ‘04/College of Wooster ‘08

©2020 Mass Elite Lacrosse

Director Login | Player Login

Powered by LeagueApps